Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions94 holders · as of Jun 30, 2026 | 99.61% | 44.16M shares |
| Otherremainder | 0.39% | 171.5K shares |
44.33M company shares as of Aug 22, 2026 · institutions as of Jun 30, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
FMR LLCInstitution | 13.16% | 5.84M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Novo Holdings A/SInstitution | 8.76% | 3.88M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Sr One Capital Management, LPInstitution | 7.46% | 3.31M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Perceptive Advisors LLCInstitution | 6.03% | 2.68M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Suvretta Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 5.65% | 2.50M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
NVP Associates, LLCInstitution | 5.12% | 2.27M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Wellington Management Group LLPInstitution | 4.97% | 2.20M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/Institution | 3.91% | 1.74M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Catalio Capital Management, LPInstitution | 3.78% | 1.68M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc.Institution | 3.62% | 1.60M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Eventide Asset Management, LLCInstitution | 3.10% | 1.38M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Bellevue Group AGInstitution | 3.05% | 1.35M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
BlackRock, Inc.Institution | 2.20% | 977,264 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Pivotal Bioventure Partners Investment Advisor LLCInstitution | 2.18% | 966,792 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Citadel Advisors LLCInstitution | 2.16% | 959,098 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Andera PartnersInstitution | 2.10% | 929,824 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Jennison Associates LLCInstitution | 1.83% | 812,749 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Braidwell LPInstitution | 1.81% | 801,395 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
TPG GP A, LLCInstitution | 1.74% | 773,069 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Vanguard Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.67% | 739,770 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Deerfield Management Company, L.P. (Series C)Institution | 1.65% | 731,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Rock Springs Capital Management LPInstitution | 1.50% | 662,918 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Geode Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.98% | 434,650 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Soleus Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 0.95% | 419,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Infinitum Asset Management, LLCInstitution | 0.93% | 411,378 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Jun 30, 2026
94 holders · 44.16M shares · 94 new positions · 94 increased · 0 reduced · 0 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| FMR LLC | 5.84M | 13.16% | +5.84Mnew | Aug 13, 2026 |
| Novo Holdings A/S | 3.88M | 8.76% | +3.88Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Sr One Capital Management, LP | 3.31M | 7.46% | +3.31Mnew | Aug 12, 2026 |
| Perceptive Advisors LLC | 2.68M | 6.03% | +2.68Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Suvretta Capital Management, LLC | 2.50M | 5.65% | +2.50Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| NVP Associates, LLC | 2.27M | 5.12% | +2.27Mnew | Aug 7, 2026 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 2.20M | 4.97% | +2.20Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ | 1.74M | 3.91% | +1.74Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.