Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions64 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 85.66% | 40.17M shares |
| Otherremainder | 14.34% | 6.73M shares |
46.90M company shares as of Aug 22, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Empyrean Capital Partners, LPInstitution | 8.51% | 3.99M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Fort Baker Capital Management LPInstitution | 8.49% | 3.98M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.Institution | 6.40% | 3.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Sculptor Capital LPInstitution | 3.68% | 1.72M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mercuria Capital Strategies, LLCInstitution | 3.30% | 1.55M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Moore Capital Management, LPInstitution | 3.20% | 1.50M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Davidson Kempner Capital Management LPInstitution | 2.99% | 1.40M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
AQR Arbitrage LLCInstitution | 2.45% | 1.15M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hightower Advisors, LLCInstitution | 2.43% | 1.14M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Meteora Capital, LLCInstitution | 2.34% | 1.10M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Luminarx Capital Management LPInstitution | 2.14% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Aristeia Capital LLCInstitution | 2.13% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Ghisallo Capital Management LLCInstitution | 2.13% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.Institution | 2.13% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Millennium Management LLCInstitution | 2.04% | 957,560 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 1.82% | 854,756 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 1.49% | 700,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
J. Goldman & Co LPInstitution | 1.49% | 700,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementInstitution | 1.49% | 700,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Decagon Asset Management LLPInstitution | 1.40% | 656,944 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 1.28% | 600,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Shaolin Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.21% | 567,433 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
UBS Asset Management Americas IncInstitution | 1.16% | 546,251 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Saba Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 1.14% | 535,580 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Boussard & Gavaudan Investment Management LLPInstitution | 1.07% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
64 holders · 40.17M shares · 17 new positions · 28 increased · 10 reduced · 3 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 3.99M | 8.51% | +3.99Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 3.98M | 8.49% | +1.20M | May 15, 2026 |
| Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C. | 3.00M | 6.40% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Sculptor Capital LP | 1.72M | 3.68% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Mercuria Capital Strategies, LLC | 1.55M | 3.30% | 0 | May 6, 2026 |
| Moore Capital Management, LP | 1.50M | 3.20% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 1.40M | 2.99% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 1.15M | 2.45% | −35.3K | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.