Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions32 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 79.75% | 11.96M shares |
| Otherremainder | 20.25% | 3.04M shares |
15.00M company shares as of Aug 21, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Lineage Point Capital LPInstitution | 7.27% | 1.09M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Aristeia Capital LLCInstitution | 6.81% | 1.02M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
AQR Arbitrage LLCInstitution | 5.14% | 771,064 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 4.83% | 725,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 3.67% | 550,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P.Institution | 3.67% | 550,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementInstitution | 3.33% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Decagon Asset Management LLPInstitution | 3.08% | 461,472 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Crossingbridge Advisors, LLCInstitution | 3.00% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Moore Capital Management, LPInstitution | 3.00% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Whitebox Advisors LLCInstitution | 3.00% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc.Institution | 2.99% | 449,038 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Berkley W R CorpInstitution | 2.98% | 447,006 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SNCInstitution | 2.88% | 431,810 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
First Trust Capital Management L.P.Institution | 2.67% | 400,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 2.67% | 400,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Alberta Investment Management CorpInstitution | 2.33% | 350,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Periscope Capital Inc.Institution | 2.33% | 350,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Rivernorth Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 2.00% | 300,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Context Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 1.83% | 275,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 1.81% | 271,875 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Shaolin Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.67% | 250,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Clear Street Group Inc.Institution | 1.56% | 234,528 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 1.50% | 224,414 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Wolverine Asset Management LLCInstitution | 1.09% | 162,762 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
32 holders · 11.96M shares · 32 new positions · 32 increased · 0 reduced · 0 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Lineage Point Capital LP | 1.09M | 7.27% | +1.09Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Aristeia Capital LLC | 1.02M | 6.81% | +1.02Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 771.1K | 5.14% | +771.1Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | 725.0K | 4.83% | +725.0Knew | May 14, 2026 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 550.0K | 3.67% | +550.0Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P. | 550.0K | 3.67% | +550.0Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Picton Mahoney Asset Management | 500.0K | 3.33% | +500.0Knew | May 13, 2026 |
| Decagon Asset Management LLP | 461.5K | 3.08% | +461.5Knew | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.