Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions88 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 · largest filers plus last quarter's tail | ≈ 93.90% | 23.98M shares |
| Otherremainder | ≈ 6.10% | 1.56M shares |
25.54M company shares as of Aug 22, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
This quarter's institutional total failed a plausibility check; shown: the largest filers plus last quarter's remainder.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Mmcap International Inc. SPCInstitution | 4.70% | 1.20M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Meteora Capital, LLCInstitution | 4.23% | 1.08M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Governors Lane LPInstitution | 3.80% | 971,570 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.Institution | 3.13% | 800,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Berkley W R CorpInstitution | 3.10% | 792,962 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Fifth Lane Capital, LPInstitution | 2.95% | 753,500 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Alberta Investment Management CorpInstitution | 2.94% | 750,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Harraden Circle Investments, LLCInstitution | 2.94% | 750,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
First Trust Capital Management L.P.Institution | 2.37% | 605,189 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Highbridge Capital Management LLCInstitution | 2.35% | 600,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
HGC Investment Management Inc.Institution | 2.28% | 583,153 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Toronto Dominion BankInstitution | 2.21% | 564,300 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Aristeia Capital LLCInstitution | 2.05% | 523,591 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Context Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 1.96% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 1.96% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 1.96% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Saba Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 1.96% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Jain Global LLCInstitution | 1.76% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 1.76% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
LMR Partners LLPInstitution | 1.76% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
O'Connor Alternative Investments, LLCInstitution | 1.76% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Westchester Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 1.76% | 450,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LPInstitution | 1.74% | 445,256 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
J. Goldman & Co LPInstitution | 1.71% | 437,500 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Ilex Capital Partners (UK) LLPInstitution | 1.66% | 425,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
88 holders · 23.98M shares · 10 new positions · 25 increased · 11 reduced · 15 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Mmcap International Inc. SPC | 1.20M | 4.70% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 1.08M | 4.23% | −14.9K | May 15, 2026 |
| Governors Lane LP | 971.6K | 3.80% | +100 | May 15, 2026 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 800.0K | 3.13% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Berkley W R Corp | 793.0K | 3.10% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Fifth Lane Capital, LP | 753.5K | 2.95% | +753.5Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 750.0K | 2.94% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 750.0K | 2.94% | 0 | Apr 29, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.