Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions48 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 86.62% | 14.94M shares |
| Otherremainder | 13.38% | 2.31M shares |
17.25M company shares as of Aug 22, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.Institution | 8.69% | 1.50M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.Institution | 7.83% | 1.35M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Fort Baker Capital Management LPInstitution | 4.46% | 769,129 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Verition Fund Management LLCInstitution | 4.00% | 690,216 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 3.77% | 650,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P.Institution | 3.77% | 650,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Glazer Capital, LLCInstitution | 3.57% | 615,902 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Millennium Management LLCInstitution | 3.29% | 567,749 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
First Trust Capital Management L.P.Institution | 3.15% | 543,326 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 3.13% | 540,544 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc.Institution | 2.84% | 490,195 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 2.32% | 400,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 2.32% | 400,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LPInstitution | 2.29% | 394,803 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.Institution | 2.04% | 352,589 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Lineage Point Capital LPInstitution | 1.97% | 340,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Bulldog Investors, LLPInstitution | 1.87% | 323,088 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Periscope Capital Inc.Institution | 1.85% | 319,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Aristeia Capital LLCInstitution | 1.74% | 300,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Context Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 1.74% | 300,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 1.58% | 271,875 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Shaolin Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.46% | 251,395 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Wealthspring Capital LLCInstitution | 1.42% | 244,900 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
AQR Arbitrage LLCInstitution | 1.40% | 241,446 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Sona Asset Management (US) LLCInstitution | 1.29% | 223,070 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
48 holders · 14.94M shares · 12 new positions · 20 increased · 8 reduced · 4 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 1.50M | 8.69% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C. | 1.35M | 7.83% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 769.1K | 4.46% | +77.7K | May 15, 2026 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 690.2K | 4.00% | −9.8K | May 15, 2026 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 650.0K | 3.77% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P. | 650.0K | 3.77% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 615.9K | 3.57% | +200.8K | May 14, 2026 |
| Millennium Management LLC | 567.7K | 3.29% | +196.5K | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.