Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions32 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 76.94% | 16.93M shares |
| Otherremainder | 23.06% | 5.07M shares |
22.00M company shares as of Aug 21, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count is from the company's May 2021 quarterly report; nothing newer is on file here.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Glazer Capital, LLCInstitution | 9.90% | 2.18M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P.Institution | 9.90% | 2.18M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Aristeia Capital LLCInstitution | 6.36% | 1.40M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Highbridge Capital Management LLCInstitution | 5.58% | 1.23M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
JPMorgan Chase & CoInstitution | 5.58% | 1.23M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Berkley W R CorpInstitution | 4.01% | 882,431 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Karpus Management, Inc.Institution | 3.71% | 815,332 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Decagon Asset Management LLPInstitution | 3.45% | 758,375 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mint Tower Capital Management B.V.Institution | 2.58% | 567,910 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 2.56% | 562,114 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc.Institution | 2.50% | 550,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Shaolin Capital Management LLCInstitution | 2.50% | 550,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Toronto Dominion BankInstitution | 2.49% | 547,282 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Wolverine Asset Management LLCInstitution | 1.82% | 400,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 1.81% | 398,750 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 1.70% | 375,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.Institution | 1.59% | 350,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Sona Asset Management (US) LLCInstitution | 1.59% | 350,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mizuho Securities USA LLCInstitution | 1.51% | 332,355 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Clear Street Group Inc.Institution | 1.40% | 308,874 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
DLD Asset Management, LPInstitution | 0.68% | 150,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LPInstitution | 0.68% | 150,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 0.57% | 125,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Stonex Group Inc.Institution | 0.53% | 115,716 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Westchester Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.45% | 100,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
32 holders · 16.93M shares · 32 new positions · 32 increased · 0 reduced · 0 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 2.18M | 9.90% | +2.18Mnew | May 14, 2026 |
| Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P. | 2.18M | 9.90% | +2.18Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Aristeia Capital LLC | 1.40M | 6.36% | +1.40Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Highbridge Capital Management LLC | 1.23M | 5.58% | +1.23Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | 1.23M | 5.58% | +1.23Mnew | May 13, 2026 |
| Berkley W R Corp | 882.4K | 4.01% | +882.4Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 815.3K | 3.71% | +815.3Knew | May 14, 2026 |
| Decagon Asset Management LLP | 758.4K | 3.45% | +758.4Knew | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.