Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions28 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 9.68% | 4.52M ADS |
| Otherremainder | 90.32% | 42.19M ADS |
46.71M ADS as of Sep 3, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Ingalls & Snyder LLCInstitution | 6.22% | 2.91M ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Susquehanna International Group, LLPInstitution | 1.14% | 534,016 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Renaissance Technologies LLCInstitution | 0.50% | 232,480 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
XTX Topco LtdInstitution | 0.37% | 172,547 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Citadel Advisors LLCInstitution | 0.32% | 147,907 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Jane Street Group, LLCInstitution | 0.27% | 126,552 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Bank of Montreal /Can/Institution | 0.15% | 69,947 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.11% | 50,000 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Virtu Financial LLCInstitution | 0.10% | 48,928 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
UBS Group AGInstitution | 0.09% | 42,331 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Allianz Asset Management GmbHInstitution | 0.07% | 35,000 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Gradient Capital Advisors, LLCInstitution | 0.06% | 26,551 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Marshall Wace, LLPInstitution | 0.05% | 25,246 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Federation Des Caisses Desjardins du QuebecInstitution | 0.05% | 23,265 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Geode Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.03% | 16,134 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tradition Wealth Management, LLCInstitution | 0.03% | 13,177 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
HRT Financial LPInstitution | 0.03% | 12,135 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Morgan StanleyInstitution | 0.02% | 10,720 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Group One Trading, L.P.Institution | 0.02% | 10,352 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mariner, LLCInstitution | 0.02% | 10,000 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Allworth Financial LPInstitution | 0.01% | 2,850 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
National Bank of Canada /FI/Institution | 0.00% | 1,671 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Avion WealthInstitution | 0.00% | 1,000 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
CWM, LLCInstitution | 0.00% | 1,000 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
JPMorgan Chase & CoInstitution | 0.00% | 1,000 ADS | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
28 holders · 4.52M shares · 3 new positions · 10 increased · 6 reduced · 6 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Ingalls & Snyder LLC | 2.91M | 6.22% | +177.9K | May 13, 2026 |
| Susquehanna International Group, LLP | 534.0K | 1.14% | +3.4K | May 15, 2026 |
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 232.5K | 0.50% | −6.6K | May 14, 2026 |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 172.5K | 0.37% | +90.8K | May 15, 2026 |
| Citadel Advisors LLC | 147.9K | 0.32% | +27.6K | May 15, 2026 |
| Jane Street Group, LLC | 126.6K | 0.27% | −34.7K | May 12, 2026 |
| Bank of Montreal /Can/ | 69.9K | 0.15% | +15.2K | May 13, 2026 |
| Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC | 50.0K | 0.11% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
| Holder | % of class | Shares | Form | Filed |
|---|
| Ingalls & Snyder LLC | 5.80% | 2.73M | 13G | Apr 23, 2026 ↗ |
| Charmquark TWEEincl. Charmquark EEN | 5.80% | 1.83M | 13G | Jan 24, 2025 ↗ |
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.