Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions68 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 72.68% | 31.34M shares |
| Strategic holders2 holders · as of Feb 12, 2026 | 24.82% | 10.71M shares |
| Otherremainder | 2.50% | 1.08M shares |
43.13M company shares as of Sep 3, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
Two share counts disagree (43.13M in the company's Sep 3, 2026 report, 34.50M elsewhere); stakes use the report.
This company has 2 share classes; every stake here is a share of the whole company.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
M3-Brigade Sponsor VI LLC1Strategic10 percent owner | 20.00% | 8.63M A | 13Gfiled Nov 12, 2025 ↗ |
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Strategic | 4.82% | 2.08M | 13Gfiled Feb 12, 2026 ↗ |
Highbridge Capital Management LLCInstitution | 3.41% | 1.47M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
JPMorgan Chase & CoInstitution | 3.41% | 1.47M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Alberta Investment Management CorpInstitution | 3.36% | 1.45M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Meteora Capital, LLCInstitution | 2.91% | 1.25M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Peak6 LLCInstitution | 2.90% | 1.25M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
AQR Arbitrage LLCInstitution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mmcap International Inc. SPCInstitution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.Institution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P.Institution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementInstitution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 2.55% | 1.10M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hightower Advisors, LLCInstitution | 2.51% | 1.08M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Glazer Capital, LLCInstitution | 2.49% | 1.07M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.Institution | 2.32% | 1.00M A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 2.31% | 994,317 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 1.97% | 849,998 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Verition Fund Management LLCInstitution | 1.95% | 842,415 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Context Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 1.83% | 791,300 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 1.48% | 638,843 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LPInstitution | 1.39% | 600,000 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Omers Administration CorpInstitution | 1.39% | 600,000 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Wealthspring Capital LLCInstitution | 1.27% | 548,807 A | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
- M3-Brigade Sponsor VI LLC's transaction reports restate only vehicles that traded; the 2025 ownership statement (8.63M) is used instead.
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings · 13D/13G — an ownership statement filed at 5% or more
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
68 holders · 31.34M shares · 14 new positions · 21 increased · 14 reduced · 6 closed
| Holder | Shares | % of company | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | 1.47M | 3.41% | +1.47Mnew | May 13, 2026 |
| Highbridge Capital Management LLC | 1.47M | 3.41% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 1.45M | 3.36% | 0 | Apr 29, 2026 |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 1.25M | 2.91% | +600.0K | May 15, 2026 |
| Peak6 LLC | 1.25M | 2.90% | 0 | May 14, 2026 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 1.10M | 2.55% | −41.7K | May 15, 2026 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 1.10M | 2.55% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
| Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P. | 1.10M | 2.55% | 0 | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
| Holder | % of class | Shares | Form | Filed |
|---|
| M3-Brigade Sponsor VI LLC | 20.00% | 8.63M | 13G | Nov 12, 2025 ↗ |
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 6.00% | 2.08M | 13G | Feb 12, 2026 ↗ |
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.