Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions110 holders · as of Jun 30, 2026 · largest filers plus last quarter's tail | ≈ 116.41% | 52.78M shares |
| Adds to | 116.41% | |
45.35M company shares as of Sep 3, 2026 · institutions as of Jun 30, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
This quarter's institutional total failed a plausibility check; shown: the largest filers plus last quarter's remainder.
These groups come from separate filings that can overlap, so they add to 116.41%; nothing is left for Other.
This company has 2 share classes; every stake here is a share of the whole company.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Novo Holdings A/SInstitution | 16.26% | 3.69M · 3.69M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
FCPM Iii Services B.V.Institution | 14.23% | 3.23M · 3.23M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc.Institution | 12.27% | 2.78M · 2.78M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Goldman Sachs Group IncInstitution | 8.59% | 1.95M · 1.95M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/Institution | 6.28% | 1.42M · 1.42M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
BlackRock, Inc.Institution | 4.52% | 1.03M · 1.03M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Nan Fung Group Holdings LtdInstitution | 4.28% | 971,253 · 971,253 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
5Am Venture Management, LLCInstitution | 4.19% | 950,011 · 950,011 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
SanofiInstitution | 4.02% | 912,041 · 912,041 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
State Street CorpInstitution | 3.76% | 852,150 · 852,150 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
FMR LLCInstitution | 3.63% | 823,556 · 823,556 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Vanguard Capital Management LLCInstitution | 3.46% | 784,150 · 784,150 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Blue Owl Capital Holdings LPInstitution | 3.22% | 729,929 · 729,929 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LPInstitution | 3.02% | 685,852 · 685,852 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Pivotal Bioventure Partners Investment Advisor LLCInstitution | 2.70% | 611,446 · 611,446 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Velan Capital Investment Management LPInstitution | 2.17% | 492,893 · 492,893 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Siren, L.L.C.Institution | 1.98% | 450,000 · 450,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Capital World InvestorsInstitution | 1.83% | 415,730 · 415,730 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Geode Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 1.77% | 402,051 · 402,051 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Baker Bros. Advisors LPInstitution | 1.61% | 364,705 · 364,705 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Dafna Capital Management LLCInstitution | 0.75% | 171,006 · 171,006 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A.Institution | 0.75% | 170,862 · 170,862 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Freestone Grove Partners LPInstitution | 0.74% | 168,912 · 168,912 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Charles Schwab Investment Management IncInstitution | 0.60% | 136,818 · 136,818 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P.Institution | 0.60% | 136,818 · 136,818 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Jun 30, 2026
110 holders · 26.39M shares · 40 new positions · 63 increased · 28 reduced · 12 closed
| Holder | Shares | % of company | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Novo Holdings A/S | 3.69M | 8.13% | 0 | Aug 14, 2026 |
| FCPM Iii Services B.V. | 3.23M | 7.12% | 0 | Aug 14, 2026 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2.78M | 6.13% | −20.2K | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Goldman Sachs Group Inc | 1.95M | 4.30% | −46.6K | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ | 1.42M | 3.14% | +1.31M | Aug 14, 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1.03M | 2.26% | −314.6K | Aug 7, 2026 |
| Nan Fung Group Holdings Ltd | 971.3K | 2.14% | 0 | Aug 13, 2026 |
| 5Am Venture Management, LLC | 950.0K | 2.10% | 0 | Aug 14, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
| Holder | % of class | Shares | Form | Filed |
|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 7.40% | 3.14M | 13G | May 15, 2026 ↗ |
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.