Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions94 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 89.88% | 131.53M shares |
| Otherremainder | 10.12% | 14.81M shares |
146.34M company shares as of Aug 12, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Condire Management, LPInstitution | 17.12% | 25.05M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Franklin Resources IncInstitution | 7.08% | 10.35M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Van Eck Associates CorpInstitution | 6.82% | 9.98M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
AmundiInstitution | 5.50% | 8.05M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Woodline Partners LPInstitution | 5.24% | 7.67M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Principal Financial Group IncInstitution | 5.06% | 7.40M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
FIL LtdInstitution | 4.48% | 6.55M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Teacher Retirement System of TexasInstitution | 4.37% | 6.40M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Schroder Investment Management GroupInstitution | 3.55% | 5.19M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Anson Funds Management LPInstitution | 2.64% | 3.86M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Invenomic Capital Management LPInstitution | 2.44% | 3.56M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
GMT Capital CorpInstitution | 2.14% | 3.13M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Goldman Sachs Group IncInstitution | 2.08% | 3.05M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Bank of Montreal /Can/Institution | 1.80% | 2.63M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Royal Bank of CanadaInstitution | 1.61% | 2.36M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Groupe la FrancaiseInstitution | 1.50% | 2.20M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Arbiter Partners Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.43% | 2.09M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Nokomis Capital, L.L.C.Institution | 1.37% | 2.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Morgan StanleyInstitution | 1.32% | 1.94M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 1.17% | 1.72M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Sprott Inc.Institution | 0.96% | 1.40M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Deutsche Bank AG\Institution | 0.82% | 1.21M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mudita Advisors LLPInstitution | 0.75% | 1.10M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, theInstitution | 0.75% | 1.10M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Man Group PLCInstitution | 0.73% | 1.06M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
94 holders · 131.53M shares · 16 new positions · 56 increased · 16 reduced · 28 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Condire Management, LP | 25.05M | 17.12% | +1.94M | May 15, 2026 |
| Franklin Resources Inc | 10.35M | 7.08% | +5.26M | May 13, 2026 |
| Van Eck Associates Corp | 9.98M | 6.82% | +7.27M | May 15, 2026 |
| Amundi | 8.05M | 5.50% | +1.05M | May 18, 2026 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 7.67M | 5.24% | +7.67Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Principal Financial Group Inc | 7.40M | 5.06% | +1.15M | May 4, 2026 |
| FIL Ltd | 6.55M | 4.48% | +6.55Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Teacher Retirement System of Texas | 6.40M | 4.37% | +6.40Mnew | Apr 30, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.