Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions40 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 44.14% | 15.57M shares |
| Otherremainder | 55.86% | 19.70M shares |
35.26M company shares as of Aug 22, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.Institution | 5.10% | 1.80M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 3.40% | 1.20M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 3.40% | 1.20M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Governors Lane LPInstitution | 2.84% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P.Institution | 2.84% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Sona Asset Management (US) LLCInstitution | 2.27% | 800,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Verition Fund Management LLCInstitution | 2.13% | 750,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 1.56% | 550,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Shaolin Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.53% | 540,454 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Glazer Capital, LLCInstitution | 1.43% | 504,602 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Moore Capital Management, LPInstitution | 1.42% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.Institution | 1.42% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Meteora Capital, LLCInstitution | 1.37% | 483,740 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc.Institution | 1.21% | 425,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 1.17% | 414,297 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Periscope Capital Inc.Institution | 1.16% | 409,001 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LPInstitution | 0.85% | 300,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
K2 Principal Fund, L.P.Institution | 0.85% | 299,536 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 0.78% | 273,791 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
HBK Investments L PInstitution | 0.71% | 250,004 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Ghisallo Capital Management LLCInstitution | 0.71% | 250,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Berkley W R CorpInstitution | 0.70% | 248,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Clear Street Group Inc.Institution | 0.68% | 240,763 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
683 Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.57% | 200,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
First Trust Capital Management L.P.Institution | 0.57% | 200,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
40 holders · 15.57M shares · 40 new positions · 40 increased · 0 reduced · 0 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C. | 1.80M | 5.10% | +1.80Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 1.20M | 3.40% | +1.20Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 1.20M | 3.40% | +1.20Mnew | May 13, 2026 |
| Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P. | 1.00M | 2.84% | +1.00Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Governors Lane LP | 1.00M | 2.84% | +1.00Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Sona Asset Management (US) LLC | 800.0K | 2.27% | +800.0Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 750.0K | 2.13% | +750.0Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | 550.0K | 1.56% | +550.0Knew | May 14, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.