Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions31 holders · as of Mar 31, 2026 | 49.45% | 11.37M shares |
| Otherremainder | 50.55% | 11.63M shares |
23.00M company shares as of Aug 21, 2026 · institutions as of Mar 31, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
Aristeia Capital LLCInstitution | 4.78% | 1.10M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P.Institution | 4.35% | 1.00M | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Magnetar Financial LLCInstitution | 4.35% | 999,993 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust FundInstitution | 3.59% | 825,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
AQR Arbitrage LLCInstitution | 3.31% | 760,440 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Alberta Investment Management CorpInstitution | 2.17% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Fort Baker Capital Management LPInstitution | 2.17% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Glazer Capital, LLCInstitution | 2.17% | 500,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SNCInstitution | 1.91% | 439,560 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Periscope Capital Inc.Institution | 1.82% | 418,800 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Shaolin Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.74% | 399,669 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Picton Mahoney Asset ManagementInstitution | 1.63% | 375,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.Institution | 1.52% | 350,018 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
First Trust Capital Management L.P.Institution | 1.52% | 350,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Whitebox Advisors LLCInstitution | 1.20% | 276,200 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Berkley W R CorpInstitution | 1.19% | 273,849 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Linden Advisors LPInstitution | 1.09% | 250,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LPInstitution | 0.98% | 225,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Mint Tower Capital Management B.V.Institution | 0.98% | 225,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Toronto Dominion BankInstitution | 0.93% | 213,286 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Two Sigma Investments, LPInstitution | 0.88% | 201,517 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Context Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.87% | 200,601 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Clear Street Group Inc.Institution | 0.87% | 200,421 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Moore Capital Management, LPInstitution | 0.87% | 200,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
Millennium Management LLCInstitution | 0.65% | 150,000 | 13Fas of Mar 31, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Mar 31, 2026
31 holders · 11.37M shares · 31 new positions · 31 increased · 0 reduced · 0 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| Aristeia Capital LLC | 1.10M | 4.78% | +1.10Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Tenor Capital Management Co., L.P. | 1.00M | 4.35% | +1.00Mnew | May 15, 2026 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 1,000.0K | 4.35% | +1,000.0Knew | May 13, 2026 |
| Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | 825.0K | 3.59% | +825.0Knew | May 14, 2026 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 760.4K | 3.31% | +760.4Knew | May 15, 2026 |
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 500.0K | 2.17% | +500.0Knew | May 14, 2026 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 500.0K | 2.17% | +500.0Knew | Apr 29, 2026 |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 500.0K | 2.17% | +500.0Knew | May 15, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.