Breakdown13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Institutions59 holders · as of Jun 30, 2026 | 72.70% | 34.92M shares |
| Otherremainder | 27.30% | 13.11M shares |
48.03M company shares as of Aug 21, 2026 · institutions as of Jun 30, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
The share count has not been confirmed by a second filing; stakes use it as it stands.
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Evidence |
|---|
FMR LLCInstitution | 10.78% | 5.18M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Sr One Capital Management, LPInstitution | 7.90% | 3.79M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
TPG GP A, LLCInstitution | 7.68% | 3.69M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Lightspeed Management Company, L.L.C.Institution | 7.51% | 3.61M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Orbimed Advisors LLCInstitution | 6.25% | 3.00M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
SanofiInstitution | 4.15% | 1.99M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Deerfield Management Company, L.P. (Series C)Institution | 2.18% | 1.05M | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Sands Capital Ventures, LLCInstitution | 1.82% | 875,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
HHLR Advisors, Ltd.Institution | 1.73% | 831,656 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
General Catalyst Group Management, LLCInstitution | 1.69% | 810,272 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Affinity Asset Advisors, LLCInstitution | 1.60% | 766,346 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.Institution | 1.51% | 725,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Vanguard Capital Management LLCInstitution | 1.50% | 720,440 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Foresite Capital Management V, LLCInstitution | 1.48% | 713,105 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Vivo Capital, LLCInstitution | 1.20% | 575,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Ecor1 Capital, LLCInstitution | 1.16% | 555,555 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Logos Global Management LPInstitution | 1.09% | 521,736 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Marshall Wace, LLPInstitution | 1.03% | 492,697 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/Institution | 0.98% | 471,987 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Catalio Capital Management, LPInstitution | 0.95% | 457,839 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Redmile Group, LLCInstitution | 0.88% | 425,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Balyasny Asset Management L.P.Institution | 0.82% | 393,862 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Woodline Partners LPInstitution | 0.72% | 345,746 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Franklin Resources IncInstitution | 0.57% | 275,022 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
Boxer Capital Management, LLCInstitution | 0.57% | 275,000 | 13Fas of Jun 30, 2026 |
13F — a manager's quarterly holdings
Institutions13F, as of Jun 30, 2026
59 holders · 34.92M shares · 59 new positions · 59 increased · 0 reduced · 0 closed
| Holder | Shares | % outstanding | Chg q/q | Filed |
|---|
| FMR LLC | 5.18M | 10.78% | +5.18Mnew | Aug 13, 2026 |
| Sr One Capital Management, LP | 3.79M | 7.90% | +3.79Mnew | Aug 12, 2026 |
| TPG GP A, LLC | 3.69M | 7.68% | +3.69Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Lightspeed Management Company, L.L.C. | 3.61M | 7.51% | +3.61Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Orbimed Advisors LLC | 3.00M | 6.25% | +3.00Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Sanofi | 1.99M | 4.15% | +1.99Mnew | Jul 28, 2026 |
| Deerfield Management Company, L.P. (Series C) | 1.05M | 2.18% | +1.05Mnew | Aug 14, 2026 |
| Sands Capital Ventures, LLC | 875.0K | 1.82% | +875.0Knew | Aug 13, 2026 |
Ownership statements13D/G · 5% or more, as filed
No 13D/G filer at 5% or more on record.
Insider tradesForm 4
Latest trades
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
CongressHouse and Senate disclosures
Not reported.